1) Dead Or Alive - You Spin Me Round (Like a Record)
2) Ottawan - D.I.S.C.O.
3) Czech Philharmonic Orchestra - Bolero
4) Dusty Springfield - The Look of Love
5) Faultline - Your love means everything
6) CAMERA OBSCURA - Suspended From Class
7) Kelly Marie - Feels like I'm in love
8) Happy Together - Turtles
Zapraszam na bloga! ;)